fifa
reebok
Print Email
 

ODP Logo

 
 
Director of Coaching
Bill Glaze
 
ODP Administrator:
Steve Wood
 
State Office Phone:
513-576-9555
State Office Fax:
513-576-1666
 

Hotline Numbers:

 Cincinnati
513-333-5730
 Dayton
937-285-0008
 Columbus
614-470-3949
 
TEXT ALERTS:

TEXT OSODP to 41411 to receive Text Alerts for last minute changes and cancellations.

 
 
 

ODP News and Information

 

2017 - 2018 US Youth Soccer ODP

(updated August 28th, 2017)


ODP Field Locations:

Phase 1 ODP - District Training (2003 - 2009 Age groups)

November 4, 5, 11, and 12
District 1 (Cincinnati) 
Lebanon Soccer Complex
900 McClure Road
Lebanon, Ohio 45036
 
District 2 (Dayton)
Hobson Freedom Soccer Complex
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, Ohio 45324
 
District 3 (Columbus)
November 4 and 5, 2017
Pickerington Area Soccer Complex (PASA)
630 Hill Road N
Pickerington, Ohio 43147
 
November 11 and 12, 2017
Spindler Soccer Complex
2121 Spindler Road
Hilliard, Ohio 43206
 
November 18th & 19th - All Districts
Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
 
 
Phase 1 ODP - District Training (2001 - 2002 Age groups)
 
November 11, 12, 18, and 19, 2017 and April 7 and 8, 2018
Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
 

 

Option 1) To register online by credit card or electronic check, please login here.

ODP Phase 1 Online Registration 

 

Option 2) If you wish to mail a paper check, please fill out the ODP registration form below.

 

2001-2002 ODP Printable Registration Form

 

2003-2009 ODP Printable Registration Form


 

 

New to ODP? Have Questions? .......... Check out our video and links below;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


(Updated June 2017)

 

Phase 5  2017 Regional Pool Selections

Congratulations to the following players from Ohio South who were selected to the 2000 - 2004 Regional Pools for 2017;

 

2000 Boys

Grant Murray
Matthew Poe
Bryce Roberts
Chris Rumisek
Nick Rumisek
Jordan Walter
Evan Williams
 

2000 Girls

Deja Edwards
Abigail Jones
Madison Rennie
Lucie Roberts
Julia Snowden
Isabelle Vaccari
 

2001 Boys

Josh Gates
Kyle Klumpp
Joshua Maurer
James Molnar
Jonathan Tchounguen
 

2001 Girls

Gia Gaetano
Spencer Heming
Madelon Nelson
McKenna Sullivan
Morgan Zahner
 

2002 Boys

William Boucuvalas
Reilly Conley
Cody Lumby
Brandon Osterholt
Conner Osterholt
Gabriel Weikert

2002 Girls

Emily Beach
Piper Biziorek
Reese Elliott
Gabriella Gordon
Alainna Hoehnke
Savannah Masterson
Olivia Neidhardt
Ella Rogers
Katie Scott
Abigail Weller
 

2003 Boys

Charlie Breyfogle
Mitchell Cosler
Pierson Davis
Jacob Henry
Sergio Ly
Alex McAfee
Solomen Reilly
Nate Vota
Michael Wynn

2003 Girls

Jazlyn Brooker
Brooke Brown
Sarah Cain
Quinn Casey
Cara Crompton
Hope Evans
Jenna Foley
Emma Frey
Mia Moore
Audrey Nelson
Brooke Otto
Kassidy Richburg
Cassandra Rodriquez
Brooklyn Scythes
Ella Seuberling
Lauren Shrader
Macy Smith
Megan Smith
 

2004 Boys

Aidan Ackermann
Luke Butzier
Connor Carruth
Rylan Earl
Caleb Frakes
Ryan Henke
Jack Kennedy
Zackery Rennie
Isaiah Rodriguez
Dakota Shell
 

2004 Girls

Barrett Callejo
Sophia Cucchetti
Rylee Curl
Ashley Green
Logan Hardacre
Mia Kaufman
Natalee Koenig
Rylee Mensel
Shelby Moore
Rylie Postel
O'Malley Quinlan
Rylee Shroder
Grace Vollmar
 

 

 

Phase 4 ODP - State Team Selections (2000 - 2005/06 birth years) - To Be Announced June 2 (9:00pm)

Phase 4 ODP - State Team Selections

Boys

Girls

2000 2000
2001 2001
2002 2002
2003 (Older) 2003 (Older)
2003 (Younger) 2003 (Younger)
2004 (Older) 2004 (Older)
2004 (Younger) 2004 (Younger)
2005/2006 2005/2006

 

The ODP Regional Showcase will be held at:

St. Louis Youth Soccer Association Complex
3901 Huster Rd.
St. Charles, MO, 63301
 

ODP Regional Showcase Schedule - this schedule is tentative and subject to change.

More info on this event.

 


Phase 3 ODP - State Pool Training (2000 - 2005/06 birth years)

WE HAVE REMOVED ALL PREVIOUS TEXT ACCOUNTS, TO RECEIVE TEXT ALERTS AND TRAINING UPDATES TEXT: OSODP TO 41411

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
 

If you are not receiving emails please login to your account, using the link in the left hand panel on the News and Information page and you can change any information in there. Please add a photo of your player in their account (head shot only) as this helps in the ID process. If you have forgotten your login information please contact swood@osysa.com.

 

Phase 3 - State Pool Informational E-Mail (coming soon)

 

Field Map

 

Directions to Hobson Freedom Park

 

2000 - 2001 Training Dates

 

2002 - 2005/06 Training Dates

 

To report absences please use this link: ODP Phase III Absence Form

 

 

Phase 3 ODP - State Pool Selections

Boys

Girls

2000 2000
2001 2001
2002 2002
2003 (Older) 2003 (Older)
2003 (Younger) 2003 (Younger)
2004 (Older) 2004 (Older)
2004 (Younger) 2004 (Younger)
2005/2006 2005/2006

 


Phase 2 ODP - District Festival (2002 - 2008 Age Groups) & Training (2000 - 2001 Age Groups)

ODP Field Location (April 1 & 2, 2017):
 
Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324

 

 

Can't Attend? Let us know here

2000 - 2001

Age Group

2002 - 2004

Age Group

2005 - 2006

Age Group

2007 - 2008

Age Group

Training Schedule Game Schedule Game Schedule Game Schedule
Field Map (All Age Groups)
  Game Logistics (2002 - 2008 Age Groups)
  2002 Boys 2002 Girls 2005/2006 Boys 2007/2008 Boys
  2003 Boys 2003 Girls 2005/2006 Girls 2007/2008 Girls
  2004 Boys 2004 Girls    
 

Game Schedule (Master)

 

Phase 2 ODP District Team selections will be announced on Friday 9th December by 9:00pm

Phase 2 ODP - District Team Selections

Boys

Girls

2002 2002
2003 (Older) 2003 (Older)
2003 (Younger) 2003 (Younger)
2004 (Older) 2004 (Older)
2004 (Younger) 2004 (Younger)
2005/2006 2005/2006

 


Phase 1 ODP - District Training (2000 - 2008 Age groups)

ODP Field Location (November 19 & 20):
 
Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
 
 
 
 

A couple of important notes regarding ODP training for the weekend of November 19th and 20th.

1. We are switching to a text notification system for any urgent issues regarding ODP events. Please text OSODP to number 41411  to be included in this notification system for field closures, time changes etc.

This will replace the phone call system previously used. We will also utilize the email system as well. In addition, you can also check your hotline number listed on the ODP News and Information page before you head out to any ODP event. 

2. Hobson Freedom Park has one way traffic flow. Enter from Trebein Rd and exit out the back gate. There are direction signs at the back gate.

3. Make sure your player checks in at the registration tent for each session. You do not have to notify us if you will not make a session as we will record that info at the check in tent. Due to the volume of traffic, DO NOT STOP AT THE TENT TO DROP OFF YOUR CHILD. This creates a back up and safety issues for all.

4. You May Register On-Site with the Printable Registration Forms below

 

Due to recent mandates at the Regional level, there are some changes to when specific age group tryouts and training will be held
Changes include;
  • 2000 & 2001 age groups moving to Phase 1 State Pool tryout date (see ODP Calendar)
  • Addition of 2008 ODP age group

 

New to ODP? Have Questions? .......... Check out our video and links below;

Ohio South ODP (2016 - 2017 Cycle)

What is ODP?

ODP Frequently Asked Questions

2000 - 2001 ODP Calendar

2002 - 2008 ODP Calendar

 

ODP Registration and Payments for 2000 - 2008 age groups

 

 


2015 - 2016 US Youth Soccer ODP


2016 Regional Pool Selections

Congratulations to the following players from Ohio South who were selected to the 1999 - 2003 Regional Pools for 2016;

 

1999 Boys

 

 

1999 Girls

Abby Gerome
Gillian Losey
Taran McMillan
Morgan Ramby
Sarah Wampler
 

2000 Boys

Christian Buendia
Grant Rogers
Evan Williams
Walt Zeller

 

 

2000 Girls

Alicia Donley
Brittany Duncan
Megan Oduyoye
Anna Podojil
Madison Rennie
Jordyn Rhodes

2001 Boys

Max Brennan
Luke Eckenrod
Stephen Fite
Kyle Klumpp
Michael Wampler

2001 Girls

Ande Allison
Riley Alvarez
Jayla Campbell
Emi Clark
Aliyah El-Naggar
Caitlin Elam
Kylan Harper
Ellie Podojil
Olivia Scheper
 

2002 Boys

Kyle Boehm
William Boucuvalas
Benjamin Del Cid
Colvin Harvey
Brandon Osterholt
Conner Osterholt
Aleksandras Thomas

2002 Girls

Lauren Bastian
Piper Biziorek
Marcella Cash
Meghan Creech
Lauren Donovan
Ava Dorsten
Kailyn Dudukovich
Sasha Estice
Brooklyn Harris
Natalie Hegg
Alainna Hoehnke
Maddie Prohaska
Megan Pung
Kali Stock
Sophia Tyler
Sonia Vargas
 

2003 Boys

Blake Bartley
Parker Bolin
William Bruce
Noah Dagois
Ethan Hegg
Jack Jenkins
Gavin Marshall
Cameron McIntosh
Caleb Roehrenbeck
Nate Vota

2003 Girls

Brooklyn Allen
Jazlyn Brooker
Brooke Brown
Quinn Casey
Emma Frey
Mia Moore
Brooke Otto
Tatum Scanlon
Emma Schmelzer
Morgan Scott
Brooklyn Scythes
Lauren Shrader
Macy Smith
Megan Smith
Ella Tyler
Alexi Whittaker
 

 

Phase 5 ODP - Region II Elite ID Camp (1999 - 2003 birth years)

This event is invite only and directed by Region II ODP. Players selected to attend this event will receive notification from the Region.
Players are selected based upon prior ODP performances. In addition, players may also be selected from performances in the current 2015 - 2016 Ohio South ODP cycle and through the Phase 4 State Team Sub Regional Event.
 
1999 - 2003 Region II Elite ID Camp - Boys
July 5 - 9, 2016
Saginaw Valley State University
 
1999 - 2003 Region II Elite ID Camp - Girls
July 12 - 16, 2016
Saginaw Valley State University
 
Phase 5 ODP - 2004 State Team Event (2004 birth years, girls and boys)
June 30 - July 3, 2016
Continental Cup
Cleveland, OH

Phase 4 ODP - State Team Sub Regional Event

Phase 4 ODP - 2004 Age Group Teams vs. Indiana (June 28)

Boys

Girls

2004 Boys Team Assignments 2004 Girls Team Assignments

 

 

 
 
ODP Challenge Cup (Ohio South, Indiana, Illinois, Minnesota and Wisconsin)
June 28 - 30, 2016
 
Ankeney Soccer Complex
505 S. Orchard Lane
Dayton, OH 45434
 

2016 ODP Challenge Cup - Event Details

 


Phase 3 ODP - State Pool Training (1999 - 2004 birth years)

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
 

Phase 3 - State Pool Informational E-Mail (4/27/16)

 

Click here for directions to Hobson Freedom Park

 

1999 - 2000 Training Dates

 

2001 - 2004 Training Dates

 

Phase 3 ODP - State Pool Selections

Boys

Girls

1999 1999
2000 2000
2001 2001
2002 (Older) 2002 (Older)
2002 (Younger) 2002 (Younger)
2003 (Older) 2003 (Older)
2003 (Younger) 2003 (Younger)
2004 2004

 


Phase 2 ODP - District Festival (2001 - 2006 Age groups)

ODP Commitment Letter

 

ODP District Festival Informational Email-sent on 3/29/2016

 

ODP District Festival Informational Email-sent on 3/1/2016

 

(2001 - 2006 Age Groups)

 

April 2 & 3, 2016

 

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
Click here for directions to Hobson Freedom Park

 

 

Phase 2 ODP - Festival Teams

Boys

Girls

2001 2001
2002 2002
2003 2003
2004 2004
2005/2006 2005/2006

 

Festival Game Schedule (revised 2/10/16)

Festival Format

Field Map


Phase 1 ODP - District Selections (2001 - 2004 Age groups)

These will be posted by 9:00pm on Friday December 11th

District 1 (Cincinnati Area) Selections for Phase II ODP

Boys

Girls

2001 2001
2002 2002
2003 2003
2004 2004
2005 - All Players Invited 2005 - All Players Invited
2006 - All Players Invited 2006 - All Players Invited

 

District 2 (Dayton Area) Selections for Phase II ODP

Boys

Girls

2001 2001
2002 2002
2003 2003
2004 2004
2005 - All Players Invited 2005 - All Players Invited
2006 - All Players Invited 2006 - All Players Invited

 

District 3 (Columbus Area) Selections for Phase II ODP

Boys

Girls

2001 2001
2002 2002
2003 2003
2004 2004
2005 - All Players Invited 2005 - All Players Invited
2006 - All Players Invited 2006 - All Players Invited
 
Phase 3 State Pool Selections

Phase 3 ODP - State Pool Selections

Boys

Girls

1999 1999
2000 2000
 

Phase 1 ODP - District Training (1999 - 2006 Age groups)

 
Online Registration is closed. You may still register On-Site at one of our November training sessions.
 
 
 

District 1 (Cincinnati Area)

(2001 - 2006 Age Groups)

November 21 & 22, 2015

(Session 5 & 6)

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
Click here for directions to Hobson Freedom Park

District 2 (Dayton Area)

(2001 - 2006 Age Groups)

November 21 & 22, 2015

(Session 5 & 6)

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
Click here for directions to Hobson Freedom Park

District 3 (Columbus Area)

(2001 - 2006 Age Groups)

November 21 & 22, 2015

(Session 5 & 6)

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
Click here for directions to Hobson Freedom Park
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

All Districts

(1999 - 2000 Age Groups)

November 21 & 22, 2015

(Session 3 & 4)

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Road
Fairborn, OH 45324
Click here for directions to Hobson Freedom Park
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Due to new mandates at the Regional level, there are some changes to when specific age group tryouts and training will be held

Changes include;
  • 1999 & 2000 age groups moving to Phase 1 State Pool tryout date (see ODP Calendar)
  • Addition of 2006 ODP age group

 

New to ODP? Have Questions? .......... Check out our video and links below;

Ohio South ODP (2015 - 2016 Cycle)

What is ODP?

ODP Frequently Asked Questions

1999 - 2000 ODP Calendar

2001 - 2006 ODP Calendar

 

ODP Registration and Payments for 1999 - 2000 age groups

 

 

2014 - 2015 US Youth Soccer ODP


Congratulations to Jaelyn Cunningham, Sarina Dirrig, Kailyn Dudukovich, Aliyah El-Naggar, Anna Podojil, Ellie Podojil and Morgan Ramby for being invited to attend the ODP Thanksgiving Interregional Event in Boca Raton, Florida! 

 

2015 Regional Pool Selections

Congratulations to the following players from Ohio South who were selected to the 1998 - 2002 Regional Pools for 2015;

 

1998 Boys

Mitchell Bergman
Jeffery Douyere
Keagan McLaughlin
Jaret Mowery
Michael O'Callaghan
Vince Young

1998 Girls

Alexandria Applin
Jaelyn Cunningham
Sarina Dirrig
Bailey Hurley
Emily Rinehart
Mimi Sarkodie
Amber White
 

1999 Boys

Ramon Bajeca
Gustavo Huey
Lamondre Roumegoux
Nate Logan
Erik Sigman
Diego Vallota

1999 Girls

Haley Cox
Kailey Ivins
Katie Luce
Maloney Maeve
Taran McMillan
Jenna Prathapa
Morgan Ramby
Sarah Wampler
Molly O'Brien
Olivia Senksy

2000 Boys

Jovonni Auddino
Grant Rogers
Walt Zeller
Christian Buendia

2000 Girls

Alicia Donley
Brittany Duncan
Kiana Klein
Jordyn Rhodes
Anna Podojil
 

2001 Boys

Brevin Andreadis
Maxwell Brennan
Luke Eckenrod
Kyle Klumpp
Nicholas Krueger
Owen Sullivan
Michael Wampler
Samuel Robinson

2001 Girls

Riley Alvarez
Jayla Campbell
Aliyah El-Naggar
Ellie Podojil
Daelynn Rosser
Olivia Scheper
Emma Schuppe
Ande Allison

2002 Boys

Kyle Boehm
Luke Sensky
Billy Boucuvalas
Denjamin Del Cid
Colvin Harvey
Jacob Haskins
Freddie Lin
Nathanial Logoczo
Payton Shoemaker
Aleksandras Thomas

2002 Girls

Emma Barthel
Lauren Bastian
Piper Biziorek
Meghan Creech
Kailyn Dudukovich
Lauren Donovan
Ava Dorsten
Brooklyn Harris
Alainna Hoehnke
Megan Pung
Kali Stock
Addison Yingling
 

 

ODP REGIONAL CAMP FORMS

Medical Form

Code of Conduct Form

Insurance Card Form  Please attach a copy of the front and back and then make a clean copy of the form (We need a copy with no tape, glue, staples etc)


Phase 3 ODP - State Pool Training

Since Saturday’s session was cancelled, we will put the following schedule into action:

Tuesday June 23rd, 2015; 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm.  This will be a make-up session for the cancelled Saturday morning time-slot 

Wednesday June 24th, 2015; 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm.  This will be a make-up session for the cancelled Saturday afternoon time-slot.

2015 State Team Selections (announced 6/28/15)

1998 Boys 1998 Girls
1999 Boys 1999 Girls
2000 Boys 2000 Girls
2001 (Older) Boys 2001 (Older) Girls
2001 (Younger) Boys 2001 (Younger) Girls
2002 (Older) Boys 2002 (Older) Girls
2002 (Younger) Boys 2002 (Younger) Girls
2003 Boys 2003 Girls

 


State Pool Training Site
 
 
 

State Pool Training Dates

Session 1 June 10 Wednesday 6:00pm - 7:45pm
Session 2 & 3 June 13 Saturday Intrastate Games with Indiana & Kentucky
Session 4 June 17 Wednesday 6:00pm - 7:45pm
Session 5 June 23 Tuesday 6:00pm-7:30pm
Session 6 June 24 Wednesday 6:00pm-7:30pm
Session 7 June 27 Saturday 11:00am - 1:00pm
Session 8 July 1 Wednesday 6:00pm - 7:45pm
Raindate July 8 Wednesday If needed

 

ODP State Staff - 2015


Phase 2 ODP - District Festival
March 21 - 22, 2015
 

Weather Hotline Numbers:
District 1              Cincinnati           (513) 333 - 5730
District 2              Dayton                (937) 285 - 0008

District 3              Columbus           (614) 470 - 3949

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Rd
Fairborn, OH  45324
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2004 Boys & Girls
All 2004 boys and girls that participated in Phase 1 ODP are also invited to attend the District festival. Your event will be a little different in that you are not pre-assigned to teams as no selections past Phase 2 ODP are to occur. Instead, you will be assigned into teams on the day of the event. More details to follow.
 

Phase 2 ODP - College Showcase (1996 - 1999 Age groups and 2000 Freshman only)

March 21 - 22, 2015

Weather Hotline Numbers:
District 1              Cincinnati           (513) 333 - 5730
District 2              Dayton                (937) 285 - 0008

District 3              Columbus           (614) 470 - 3949

Hobson Freedom Park
2910 Trebein Rd
Fairborn, OH  45324
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
For more information, see the ODP College Showcase Information tab
 

2014 - 2015 ODP Registration & Payment Page

What is ODP?

ODP FAQ


Phase 1 ODP - District Training and Selection (2000 - 2004 Age groups)

 

Selections from the November sessions will be posted December 5th at 9pm.

 


2013-2014 US Youth Soccer ODP


Congratulations to the following players named to the following Regional and National Events!

 

Girls US Youth Soccer National Training Camp at Seminole Soccer Complex in Sanford, FL, Jan 22-27, 2015

1999: Payten Davis, Gilian Losey, Morgan Ramby, Rian Reid, Olivia Sensky, Sarah Wampler

2000: Taylor Dickerson, Alicia Donley, Annie Metzger

2001: Ande Allison, Aliyah El-Nagger, Emma Schuppe

Girls Thanksgiving Interregionals in Boca Raton, FL Nov 22-28, 2014

1997: Payton Atkins, Bayley Feist, Katie Murray, Olivia Silverman

1998: Jaelyn Cunningham

Girls Thanksgiving Interregionals in Boca Raton, FL Nov 21-27, 2014

1999: Haley Cox, Katie Luce, Molly O’BrienBoys Interregionals at IMG in Sarasota, FL Dec 18-21, 2014

1998: Keagan McLaughlin

1999: Ramon Bajeca, Cody Busam, Gustavo Huey, Lamondre Romegoux

Boys Thanksgiving Interregionals in Casa Grande, AZ Nov 27-Dec 1, 2014

2001: Kyle Klumpp, Nicholas Krueger, Samuel Massick, Bryson Najarian

 

Congratulations to Payton Atkins, Jaelyn Cunningham and Olivia Silverman for being named to the All Star Team from the ODP Thanksgiving Interregional Event!  They were also invited to participate in the Girls ODP Costa Rica International Tour in February 2015!

 

Check out the ODP Thanksgiving Interregional Photos from Boca!

 
 
2014 Regional Pool Selections
Congratulations to the following players from Ohio South who were selected to the 1997 - 2001 Regional Pools for 2014;
 

1997 Boys

Jake Etnyre
Cole Heilman
Brock Lam
Jonathon Perger

1997 Girls

Payton Atkins
Bayley Feist
Katie Murray
Katie Ravenna
Olivia Silverman
 

1998 Boys

Mohamed Abubaker
Kyle Bosch
Jefferey Douyere
Keagan Mclaughlin
Noah Toney
 

1998 Girls

Jaelyn Cunningham
Sarina Dirrig
Alexandra Powell

1999 Boys

Ramon Bajeca
Cody Busam
Gustavo Huey
Brody Kannally
Bryant Pratt
Lamondre Roumegoux
Philip Springsteen
Diego Vallota
 

1999 Girls

Haley Cox
Payten Davis
Gillian Losey
Katie Luce
Molly O'Brien
Morgan Ramby
Rian Reid
Olivia Sensky

Sarah Wampler

2000 Boys

Jacob Birdsong
Grant Rodgers

2000 Girls

Taylor Dickerson
Alicia Donley
Megan Kehres
Kiana Klein
Annie Metzger
Jordyn Rhodes
 

2001 Boys

Brevin Andreadis
Connor Andrews
Max Brennan
Quinn Flaspohler
Ryan Forino
John Heyes
Jake Klopfenstein
Kyle Klumpp
Nicholas Krueger
Luke Lundberg
Samuel Massick
Bryson Najarian
Luca Napora
Zachary Napora
James Spindley
Owen Sullivan
Michael Wampler
 

2001 Girls

Ande Allison
Aliyah El-Naggar
Bridgette Herman
Laney Huber
Emma Schuppe
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
©2014 Ohio South Youth Soccer Association
Home | Privacy Policy | Sitemap
 
usyouthsoccer.org